Блог президента 
Перейти в категорию>>>

Динамика рекордов.600 метров. Женщины.

 

Рекорды в закрытом помещении

Девушки 14-15 лет

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1. Аксенова Т.

«Локомотив»

1.54,0

1966

 2. Высоцкая Е.

«Полет»

1.51,1

1967

 3. Родяшина Т.

Дзержинск

1.47,1

1968

 4. Плеханова Г.

«Полет»

1.46,0

1969

 5. Кускова Н.

Балахна

1.46,0

1972

 6. Кускова Н.

Балахна

1.45,4

1972

 7. Морозова В.

ОДСШ

1.43,9

1972

 8. Воронина Н.

«Спартак»

1.43,6

1973

 9. Тощева Л.

ОДСШ – «Радий»

1.43,2

1973

 10. Городова Т.

Балахна

1.43,0

1974

 11. Рябцева И.

Спортивный интернат

1.42,5

1975

 12. Рябцева И.

Спортивный интернат

1.42,5

1976

 13. Рябцева И.

Спортивный интернат

1.41,6

1976

 14. Рябичева Л.

СДЮСШОР

1.40,9

1976

 15. Рябцева И.

Спортивный интернат

1.37,8

1976

 16. Жаркова О.

«Знамя» Арзамас

1.37,8

1991

 17. Биксалиева Х.

«Локомотив»

1.37,8

1991

 18. Пантелеева Н.

«Олимп»

1.36,7

1997

 19. Пантелеева Н.

«Олимп»

1.36,6

1997

 20. Дряхлова М.

«Нижегородец»

1.33,2

1999

 21. Дряхлова М.

«Нижегородец»

1.32,6

2000

 

Девушки 16-17 лет

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1. Махина Н.

«Трудовые резервы»

1.40,8

1962

 2. Рябцева И.

Спортивный интернат

1.37,8

1976

 3. Азеева Л.

«Труд»

1.37,6

1982

 4. Токина Т.

«Локомотив»

1.37,3

1983

 5. Третьюхина Л.

«Локомотив»

1.37,0

1984

 6. Третьюхина Л.

«Локомотив»

1.35,7

1985

 7. Фирова Т.

Саров

1.35,5

1998

 8. Дряхлова М.

«Нижегородец»

1.33,2

1999

 9. Пантелеева Н.

«Олимп»

1.32,5

2000

 10. Дряхлова М.

«Нижегородец»

1.32,0

2000

 

Женщины

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1. Жихарева М.

«Спартак»

1.37,0

1964

 2. Абрамова Л.

«Динамо»

1.34,0

1983

 3. Абрамова Л.

«Динамо»

1.27,5

1985

 4. Абрамова Л.

«Динамо»

1.26,85

1985

 

Рекорды на открытом стадионе

 Девушки 14-15 лет

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1. Севастьянова Т.

ОДСШ

1.46,9

1966

 2. Плеханова Г.

ОДСШ – «Полет»

1.41,6

1968

 3. Игнаткина Ю.

Бор

1.39,7

1996

 4. Пантелеева Н.

«Олимп»

1.36,0

1997

 

Девушки 16-17 лет

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1. Жаркова О.

Арзамас

1.31,6

1999

 2. Дряхлова М.

ОДСШ – «Нижегородец»

1.29,7

2002

 

Женщины

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1. Семенова В.

ШВСМ

1.31,0

1993

 2. Купцова Н.

«Полет»

1.27,6

1994