Блог президента 
Перейти в категорию>>>

Динамика рекордов. 800 метров. Мужчины.

 Рекорды в закрытом помещении

Юноши 14-15 лет

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1.Чуринов В.

ОДСШ

2.13,4

1968

 2. Чуринов В.

ОДСШ

2.08,1

1968

 3. Кирзон О.

ОДСШ

2.06,7

1969

 4. Махалин В.

«Локомотив»

2.04,3

1972

 5. Кортунов Н.

«Полет»

2.01,6

1972

 6. Иванов А.

ОДСШ

2.00,0

1975

 

Юноши 16-17 лет

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1.Чуринов В.

ОДСШ

2.08,1

1968

 2. Кирзон О.

ОДСШ

2.06,7

1969

 3. Кирзон О.

ОДСШ

2.03,1

1971

 4. Кортунов Н.

«Полет»

2.01,6

1972

 5. Кортунов Н.

«Зенит»

1.59,0

1973

 6. Терентьев Е.

ОДСШ – «Зенит»

1.59,0

1975

 7. Терентьев Е.

ОДСШ – «Зенит»

1.57,5

1975

 8. Марухин Н.

ОДСШ – «Динамо»

1.57,2

1980

 9. Марухин Н.

ОДСШ – «Динамо»

1.55,8

1980

 10. Болдырев А.

«Урожай»

1.52,8

1981

 11. Уразов А.

Саров

1.53,05

1995

 12. Уразов А.

Саров

1.50,77

1995

 

Мужчины

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1.Парамонов А.

Дзержинск

2.02,3

1968

 2. Красногивцев С.

«Спартак»

1.57,2

1968

 3. Харитонов В.

«Спартак»

1.53,2

1966

 4. Комаров А.

«Динамо»

1.53,0

1971

 5. Слепнев А.

«Зенит»

1.52,7

1977

 6. Слепнев А.

«Зенит»

1.52,7

1978

 7. Журавлев В.

«Зенит»

1.52,5

1986

 8. Куликов Д.

Дзержинск

1.52,1

1988

 9. Куликов Д.

«Органик»

1.49,48

1988

 10. Синяев И.

«Полет»

1.48,88

1989

 11. Поистогов С.

«Локомотив»

1.48,66

2009

 12. Поистогов С.

«Локомотив»

1.47,82

2010

 

Рекорды на открытом стадионе

Юноши 14-15 лет

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1.Васин Ю.

ДСШ

2.09,0

1957

 2. Казик И.

ОДСШ

2.07,8

1969

 3. Злотников Б.

ОДСШ

2.06,8

1969

 4. Злотников Б.

ОДСШ

2.04,3

1970

 5. Карпов В.

ДСШ Павлово

2.02,5

1970

 6. Вахаев А.

«Локомотив»

2.01,8

1971

 7. Егоров О.

ОДСШ

2.01,3

1971

 8. Егоров О.

ОДСШ

1.59,4

1971

 9. Егоров О.

ОДСШ

1.58,4

1972

 10. Егоров О.

ОДСШ

1.58,0

1972

 11. Егоров О.

ОДСШ

1.57,0

1973

 12. Егоров О.

ОДСШ

1.56,0

1973

 13. Марухин Н.

ОСДЮСШОР

1.55,4

1979

 14. Уразов А.

Арзамас-16

1.55,2

1994

 

Юноши 16-17 лет

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1.Любимов В.

«Спартак»

2.02,4

1955

 2. Березин В.

«Старт»

1.58,7

1965

 3. Дунин Е.

«Труд» - Заволжье

1.58,3

1970

 4. Дунин Е.

«Труд»

1.56,4

1970

 5. Кортунов Н.

«Зенит»

1.56,3

1972

 6. Кортунов Н.

«Зенит»

1.55,7

1972

 7. Терентьев Е.

ОДСШ – «Зенит»

1.54,7

1975

 8. Терентьев Е.

ОДСШ – «Зенит»

1.54,0

1975

 9. Иванов А.

ОДСШ

1.53,5

1976

 10. Иванов А.

ОДСШ

1.51,6

1976

 11. Казаров А.

Выкса

1.49,7

1988

 

Юниоры

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1.Кортунов Н.

«Зенит»

1.54,7

1972

 2. Терентьев Е.

«Зенит»

1.54,0

1975

 3. Иванов А.

ОДСШ

1.53,5

1976

 4. Иванов А.

ОДСШ

1.51,6

1976

 5. Казаров А.

Выкса

1.49,7

1988

 6. Уразов А.

Саров

1.49,12

1997

 

Мужчины

Фамилия, имя

Организация

Результат

Год установления

 1.Харитонов В.

«Спартак»

1.50,0

1962

 2. Харитонов В.

«Спартак»

1.49,4

1965

 3. Порывкин В.

«Динамо»

1.48,6

1972

 4. Порывкин В.

«Динамо»

1.47,7

1972

 5. Порывкин В.

«Динамо»

1.47,3

1972